LGLRPD_ChairmansCorner Welcome to...
Home
General Info
About LGL
About LGLPRD
AMC
Home NavBar_GenInfo NavBar_LGL NavBar_LGLPRD NavBar_AMC Home

Lake Management Plan

AMC_Pier Spraying

 Pier Spraying Permit

Lake Management Plan AMC_Pier Spraying LGL_Links
Common Name: Eurasian Watermilfoil
Scientific Name: Myriophyllum Spicatum L.
Common Name: Curly Leaf Pondweed
Scientific Name: Potamogeton crispus
Invasive Aquatic Plants
Weather
Fishing Report