G L_2011_APM Plan_Little Green Lake_FINAL.pdf Welcome to...
General Info
About LGL
About LGLPRD
AMC
NavBar_AMC
Home
Home NavBar_GenInfo NavBar_LGL NavBar_LGLPRD Home

Pier Spraying Permit

AMC_Pier Spraying Lake Management Plan

Lake Management Plan

Lake Management Plan LGL_Links


Common Name: Eurasian Watermilfoil
Scientific Name: Myriophyllum Spicatum L.
Common Name: Curly Leaf Pondweed
Scientific Name: Potamogeton crispus
Invasive Aquatic Plants